MATCH SCHEDULE

 

                                                                         

                                                              

                                      PSA SC  SUMMER CUP 2017 FINALS   

FIELDS:      PALM RIDGE PARK      ADDRESS: 751 FIRETHORN STREET SAN DIEGO CA. 92154

EACH TEAM SUPPLIES 1 GAME BALL

 35 MINUTES FINAL

*PRESS HERE*PSA SUMMER 2017 FINALS Schedule

                                              

 

 

                                                     FINALS   SUNDAY JULY 9TH 2017

Game Venue Time Field Group Home Team Score   Away Team Score
                   
   Palm Ridge Park  02:10 PM   1 FINAL CAT BOYS 01/02 PSA ELITE vs. XOLOS ACADEMY GERSON  
    Palm Ridge Park  03:25 PM  FINAL GIRLS CAT PACIFIC SOCCER CLUB MATRIX GIRLS    vs. REAL BARCA  
   Palm Ridge Park   04:30 PM FINAL BOYS CAT 00 XOLOS ACADEMY SERGIO   vs. SD MACHINE DANIEL

 

 



                                                                           
                                                              
                                                                                               SUMMER CUP 2017 GAME SCHEDULES   
FIELDS:
LA PRESA MIDDLE SCHOOL (Turf Field) ADDRESS: 838 KEMPTON STREET SAN DIEGO CA. 91977
 
PALM RIDGE PARK      ADDRESS: 751 FIRETHORN STREET SAN DIEGO CA. 92154
 
SILVERWING RECREATION CENTER   ADDRESS: 3737 AREY DRIVE SAN DIEGO CA. 92154
 
LARSEN FIELD   ADDRESS: 4100 CAMINO DE LA PLAZA SAN DIEGO CA. 92173
 
EACH TEAM SUPPLIES 1 GAME BALL
30 MINUTE HALVES  
35 MINUTES   FINAL
  •  
  •                                                                                                      CATEGORY: BOYS 2000
  •  
Club Info
Group A
TOTAL POINTS
Adjusted Points
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
Red Card
 
A1: XOLOS 2000 SERGIO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
 
A2 : SD MACHINE SC 2000
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
A3 : ATLAS ESCONDIDO 2000
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
 
A4 :SD MACHINE 2000 DANIEL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
                                                                                             
                                                                  
                                                                
                                                                                                  CATEGORY: BOYS 20001/2002
Club Info
Group B
TOTAL POINTS
Adjusted Points
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
Red Card
 
B1: XOLOS 2001 EDWIN/ JORGE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
 
B2 : XOLOS 2002 ERSON
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
B3 : SD MACHINE 2001
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
 
B4 : PSA ELITE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                       
                                                                                            
 
 
                                                                                                     CATEGORY: GIRLS 2001/2002
 
Club Info
Group C
TOTAL POINTS
Adjusted Points
Games Played
Wins
 
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
 
C1: PSA SC GIRLS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C2 : REAL BARCA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C3 : SOUTHBAY MATRIX GIRLS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C4 : XOLAS